Race Results
[Image]

The Staten Island Runner

sirunning.com

 

S.I. Runner

Search

Email Exchange

Race Calendars

Race Results

Trivia Contest

Columns/Articles

 

Links

Bookstore

Runner's Calculator

Forums

 S.I. Runner Mall

Bulletin Board

 
Archdiocesan CYO
Championship

June 12, 2016
 
                                                              
Click here to view the team scores
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2007
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scattaglia, Anya             SI                                17.11   2   6   
  2 Sohr, Ana2007                WEST                              17.32   2   4   
  3 Camara, Ezinne               SI                                17.49   2   3   
  4 Bowden, Casey                SI                                18.31   1   2   
  5 Bruno, Josephine2007         WEST                              19.15   2   1   
  6 Valluzzi, Danielle           SI                                19.63   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2007
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sohr, Ana2007                WEST                              37.22   2   6   
  2 Bono, Grace                  SI                                38.76   1   4   
  3 Neuhaus, Lauren              SI                                40.34   1   3   
  4 Boccio, Jenna                SI                                40.88   1   2   
  5 Wells, Jessica               SI                                40.97   2   1   
  6 Batiz, Emma                  SI                                42.79   1 
  7 Geller, Gianna               SI                                44.05   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sohr, Kate2007               WEST                            1:23.57    6   
  2 Moore, Jordan                SI                              1:27.09    4   
  3 Gulotta, Angelina            SI                              1:34.71    3   
  4 Flynn, Charlotte2007         WEST                            1:38.74    2   
  5 Barbarino, Isabella          SI                              1:41.29    1   
  6 Chapman, Frida               SI                              1:43.88  
  7 Ruiz, Jenna                  SI                              1:49.88  
  8 DeCicco, Giavonna            SI                              1:50.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitale, Sahar                SI                              2:55.96    6   
  2 Geoghegan, Kelly2007         WEST                            3:30.10    4   
  3 Anikewich, Scarlet2007       WEST                            3:58.55    3   
  4 Maddappatt, Athena2007       WEST                            5:26.00    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitale, Sahar                SI                              6:38.74    6   
  2 Bruno, Josephine2007         WEST                            6:53.71    4   
  3 Geoghegan, Kelly2007         WEST                            7:07.14    3   
  4 Anikewich, Scarlet2007       WEST                            7:47.16    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jordan                SI                              9-02.00    6   
  2 Bono, Grace                  SI                              8-10.00    4   
  3 Obrien, Margaret             SI                              7-07.00    2.50
  3 Gulotta, Angelina            SI                              7-07.00    2.50
  5 Flynn, Charlotte2007         WEST                            7-04.00    0.50
  5 Camara, Ezinne               SI                              7-04.00    0.50
  7 Maddappatt, Athena2007       WEST                            5-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Casey                SI                             18-03.00    6   
  2 Lombardi, Nicolena           SI                             16-05.00    4   
  3 Marcolini, Theresa           SI                             14-02.00    3   
  4 Sohr, Kate2007               WEST                           12-05.00    2   
  5 Batiz, Emma                  SI                              9-07.00    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Charlotte2007         WEST                              32-09    6   
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis             SI                                26-04    4   
  3 Wells, Jessica               SI                                25-02    3   
  4 Geller, Gianna               SI                                20-08    2   
  5 Sohr, Kate2007               WEST                              20-03    1   
  6 Ferrie, Marlowe              SI                                17-08  
  7 Barbarino, Isabella          SI                                15-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2006
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buccieri, Giulia2006         Bronx                             16.94   2   6   
  2 Jarocki, Victoria2006        WEST                              16.97   1   4   
  3 Thompson, Abigail            SI                                17.16   1   3   
  4 Tavarez, Alexandra           SI                                17.23   2   2   
  5 Camara, Suzan                SI                                17.24   2   1   
  6 Hepworth, Jaquelyn           SI                                18.29   2 
  7 Britt, Phoenix2006           WEST                              18.65   1 
  8 conde, amaya                 Bronx                             18.72   1 
  9 Greenfield, Jennifer         SI                                18.97   3 
 10 Lipka, Samantha              SI                                19.98   3 
 11 Hall, Jenna                  SI                                20.11   3 
 12 Irani, Tatiana2006           Bronx                             20.13   1 
 13 Ryan, Ciarra                 SI                                20.97   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2006
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Alexis                SI                                36.49   1   6   
  2 Arpaia, Alexa                SI                                37.18   1   4   
  3 Robinson, Sachi              SI                                37.57   1   3   
  4 McDonald, Meghan2007         WEST                              38.19   1   2   
  5 Edmonds, Sara                SI                                39.09   2   1   
  6 Batiz, Kaitlyn               SI                                40.15   2 
  7 Andruzzi, Gianna             SI                                40.76   2 
  8 Barrett, Ashley              SI                                42.41   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irani, Tatiana2006           Bronx                           1:29.43    6   
  2 Neenan, Taylor               SI                              1:30.82    4   
  3 Calvo, Isabella              SI                              1:34.71    3   
  4 McDonald, Meghan2007         WEST                            1:34.72    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poggioli, Maeve              SI                              3:30.15    6   
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana           SI                              3:32.80    4   
  3 Gilmore, Mary2006            WEST                            3:37.55    3   
  4 LoParrino, Julianna2006      Bronx                           4:06.90    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damico, Olivia               SI                              6:41.17    6   
  2 Gilmore, Mary2006            WEST                            9:01.10    4   
 
Girls Long Jump 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Jennifer         SI                             10-05.00    6   
  2 McDonald, Meghan2007         WEST                            9-07.00    4   
  3 Poggioli, Maeve              SI                              8-04.00    2.50
  3 LoParrino, Julianna2006      Bronx                           8-04.00    2.50
  5 Britt, Phoenix2006           WEST                            8-01.00    1   
  6 Comuniello, Sophia2006       WEST                            7-00.00  
  7 Tavarez, Alexandra           SI                              6-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana           SI                             18-03.00    6   
  2 Camara, Suzan                SI                             16-07.00    4   
  3 Buccieri, Giulia2006         Bronx                          15-03.00    3   
  4 Jannici, Sofia               SI                             14-11.00    2   
  5 Comuniello, Sophia2006       WEST                           13-00.00    1   
  6 Britt, Phoenix2006           WEST                           11-11.00  
  7 Zeballos, Helena2006         WEST                           11-07.00  
  8 Zeballos, Sara2006           WEST                           11-06.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feeney, Kylie                SI                                42-06    6   
  2 Edmonds, Sara                SI                                35-00    4   
  3 Barrett, Ashley              SI                                32-03    3   
  4 Batiz, Kaitlyn               SI                                30-05    2   
  5 Zeballos, Helena2006         WEST                              26-05    1   
  6 Calvo, Isabella              SI                                25-10  
  7 Jarocki, Victoria2006        WEST                              24-06  
  8 Comuniello, Sophia2006       WEST                              23-00  
  9 Buccieri, Giulia2006         Bronx                             18-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2005
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gambino, Emma                SI                                16.33   1   6   
  2 Haniph, Danielle2005         WEST                              16.51   1   4   
  3 Contessa, Abby2005           MAN                               16.54   1   3   
  4 DeLuca, Micaila              SI                                16.79   1   2   
  5 Moore, Mary                  SI                                16.95   3   1   
  6 Mehler, Katherine2005        WEST                              17.06   3 
  7 Cuthbertson, Sydney          SI                                17.17   2 
  8 Casaliggi, Alyssa            SI                                17.45   1 
  9 Baez, Daniela2005            WEST                              17.78   2 
 10 D'Orio, Sophia2005           MAN                               18.00   1 
 10 Scalabrino, Skylar           SI                                18.00   3 
 12 Hall, Zoe2005                WEST                              18.30   2 
 13 Shin, Ella2005               MAN                               18.39   2 
 14 Madappatt, Mia2005           WEST                              19.96   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2005
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pizirusso, Ava               SI                                33.99   1   6   
  2 Rice, Eva                    SI                                34.05   2   4   
  3 Haniph, Danielle2005         WEST                              34.84   1   3   
  4 Biondi, Sofia                SI                                35.66   1   2   
  5 Myers, Sydney2005            MAN                               36.77   2   1   
  6 Jones, Alana2005             MAN                               37.80   2 
  7 Lalji, Nicole2005            WEST                              37.84   2 
  8 Hawkes, Clara2005            MAN                               37.95   1 
  9 Baez, Daniela2005            WEST                              37.98   1 
 10 Hicks, Grace2005             WEST                              38.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haniph, Danielle2005         WEST                            1:18.56    6   
  2 LaMarca, Ava                 SI                              1:19.55    4   
  3 Hawkes, Clara2005            MAN                             1:35.57    3   
  4 Landau, Jennifer2005         MAN                             1:45.53    2   
  5 Squarciatio, Dreanna         SI                              1:45.96    1   
  6 Madappatt, Mia2005           WEST                            1:48.80  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia2005           WEST                            2:48.99    6   
  2 Aguilera, Kristen            SI                              2:50.64    4   
  3 Dinneen, Lola                SI                              2:56.96    3   
  4 Hermann, Esme                SI                              3:03.46    2   
  5 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          SI                              3:38.50    1   
  6 Landau, Jennifer2005         MAN                             3:56.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Lola                SI                              6:10.44    6   
  2 Plawiak, Julia2005           WEST                            6:35.59    4   
  3 Daunt, Bernadette            SI                              6:37.47    3   
 
Girls Long Jump 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia2005           WEST                           11-04.00    6   
  2 Geller, Gianna               SI                             11-02.00    4   
  3 Rivera, Alanna               SI                             11-00.00    3   
  4 Pizirusso, Ava               SI                             10-05.00    2   
  5 Daunt, Bernadette            SI                             10-04.00    0.50
  5 Jose, Michaela               SI                             10-04.00    0.50
  7 DiSanto, Francesca           SI                             10-02.00  
  8 Gambino, Emma                SI                             10-01.00  
  8 Ventura, Augusta2004         WEST                           10-01.00  
 10 Mahala, Jillian              SI                              9-10.00  
 10 Manning, Jane2004            WEST                            9-10.00  
 12 Panichi, Isabella            SI                              9-06.00  
 13 Rafferty, Logan2005          WEST                            8-08.00  
 14 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          SI                              8-07.00  
 15 Paquette, Ally               SI                              6-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lalji, Nicole2005            WEST                           20-03.00    6   
  2 Gray, Lilliana2005           WEST                           19-08.00    3.50
  2 DeLuca, Micaila              SI                             19-08.00    3.50
  4 Debrosse, Ashlee             SI                             19-06.00    2   
  5 Joemah, Harrietta            SI                             19-03.00    1   
  6 Lorenzo, Samantha            SI                             19-01.00  
  7 Hall, Zoe2005                WEST                           18-10.00  
  8 Hicks, Grace2005             WEST                           16-04.00  
  9 Norberg, Kristen             SI                             14-09.00  
 10 Cuthbertson, Sydney          SI                             14-04.00  
 11 Riera, Consuelo2005          WEST                           12-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaMarca, Ava                 SI                                36-03    6   
  2 Adamo, Alice                 SI                                32-02    4   
  3 Gray, Lilliana2005           WEST                              31-08    3   
  4 Moore, Mary                  SI                                24-07    2   
  5 Sgroi, Chloe                 SI                                22-10    1   
  6 Madappatt, Mia2005           WEST                              21-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2004
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahala, Jillian              SI                                16.22   1   6   
  2 Ibarra, Allison2004          WEST                              16.57   1   4   
  3 Fordham, Kayla2004           MAN                               16.61   1   3   
  4 Cassese, Brianna             SI                                16.66   1   2   
  5 Adekoya, Bianca              SI                                16.74   2   1   
  6 Rosa, Val2004                MAN                               16.83   2 
  7 Mattiello, Bea2004           MAN                               17.01   3 
  8 Kinsella, Charlie2004        MAN                               17.10   2 
  9 Seidito, Samantha            SI                                17.12   2 
 10 Manning, Jane2004            WEST                              17.39   2 
 11 Flynn, Siobhan2004           MAN                               17.53   3 
 12 Paquette, Ally               SI                                17.54   3 
 13 Macchia, Gianna              SI                                18.06   3 
 14 Feliciano, Mia2004           WEST                              22.55   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2004
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Sophia              SI                                33.10   3   6   
  2 Rosa, Val2004                MAN                               34.08   3   4   
  3 Rivera, Alanna               SI                                34.51   2   3   
  4 Moore, Michaela              SI                                35.08   3   2   
  5 Ibarra, Allison2004          WEST                              35.09   3   1   
  6 Govan, Holly2004             MAN                               35.30   1 
  7 Mattiello, Bea2004           MAN                               35.67   3 
  8 Griffo, Julia2004            MAN                               35.89   2 
  9 Downs, Finola2004            MAN                               38.23   2 
 10 Robinson, Sachi              SI                                38.76   1 
 11 Keane, Mackenzie             SI                                38.88   1 
 12 Eannazzo, Olivia2004         WEST                              39.38   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jose, Michaela               SI                              1:08.25    6   
  2 Fordham, Kayla2004           MAN                             1:21.82    4   
  3 Harrington, Alexandra200     MAN                             1:21.89    3   
  4 Masullo, Olivia              SI                              1:30.44    2   
  5 Rafferty, Logan2005          WEST                            1:33.25    1   
  6 Panichi, Isabella            SI                              1:33.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Meghan              SI                              2:55.90    6   
  2 Gilmore, Came                WEST                            3:29.65    4   
  3 Amaya, Victoria2004          WEST                            3:37.69    3   
  4 DiSanto, Francesca           SI                              3:51.87    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Yumna                 SI                              6:56.67    6   
  2 Gilmore, Came                WEST                            7:02.61    4   
  3 Amaya, Victoria2004          WEST                            8:21.40    3   
 
Girls Shot Put 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macchia, Gianna              SI                             23-01.00    6   
  2 Eannazzo, Olivia2004         WEST                           22-05.00    4   
  3 Moore, Michaela              SI                             20-00.00    3   
  4 Feliciano, Mia2004           WEST                           18-07.00    2   
  5 Amaya, Victoria2004          WEST                           18-04.00    1   
 -- Fagbuyi, Elizabeth           SI                                   DQ  
 -- Tettaviah, Trisha            SI                                   DQ  
 -- Ventura, Augusta2004         WEST                                 DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raffone, Hailey              SI                                53-05    6   
  2 Ventura, Augusta2004         WEST                              42-09    4   
  3 Marrone, Sophia              SI                                38-06    3   
  4 McAleese, Samantha           SI                                36-00    2   
  5 Hermann, Esme                SI                                32-10    1   
  6 Corson, Caitlin              SI                                32-07  
  7 Damico, Olivia               SI                                29-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Cassandra20     WEST                              14.73    6   
  2 Lippolis, Angelina           SI                                15.24    4   
  3 Ferrante, Valentina          SI                                16.12    3   
  4 Ryan, Niamh                  SI                                16.63    2   
  5 Tommo, Melanie               SI                                16.66    1   
  6 Cruz, Yanelly2003            WEST                              16.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Cassandra20     WEST                              30.32    6   
  2 Massoni, Megan               SI                                32.11    4   
  3 Mastores, Sarah              SI                                32.69    3   
  4 Calvo, Jenna                 SI                                33.91    2   
  5 Watts, Kiraya2003            WEST                              34.18    1   
  6 Colgan, Bridgette            SI                                34.41  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Angelica            SI                              1:14.83    6   
  2 McMahon, Meagan2003          WEST                            1:16.55    4   
  3 Santos, Alexis2003           WEST                            1:17.39    3   
  4 Watts, Kiraya2003            WEST                            1:17.81    2   
  5 O'Brien, Kate                SI                              1:18.10    1   
  6 Cruz, Yanelly2003            WEST                            1:19.94  
  7 Amann, Mooy                  WEST                            1:25.01  
  8 Landau, Christina2003        MAN                             1:25.70  
  9 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        SI                              1:27.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Olivia               SI                              3:03.52    6   
  2 Krawiec, Ingrid2003          WEST                            3:20.63    4   
  3 Moye, Ava2003                WEST                            3:21.42    3   
  4 Landau, Christina2003        MAN                             3:27.89    2   
  5 Amann, Mooy                  WEST                            3:35.50    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comerford, Giavanna          SI                              6:27.05    6   
  2 Schaaf, Grace                SI                              6:38.22    4   
  3 Martyn, Lauren2003           WEST                            6:38.77    3   
  4 Conlon, Caroline2003         WEST                            6:44.92    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Olivia               SI                             11-01.00    6   
  2 Lippolis, Angelina           SI                             11-00.00    4   
  3 Comerford, Giavanna          SI                             10-11.00    3   
  4 Moye, Ava2003                WEST                           10-09.00    2   
  5 Santos, Alexis2003           WEST                           10-08.00    1   
  6 Schaaf, Grace                SI                             10-04.00  
  7 Mahoney, Madison             SI                              8-09.00  
  8 Greenfield, Jill             SI                              8-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEnvoy-Johnston, Clodag     WEST                           24-10.00    6   
  2 Gonzalez, Eva                SI                             23-11.00    4   
  3 Tommo, Michelle              SI                             23-02.00    3   
  4 Mroczek, Angelica            SI                             23-01.00    2   
  5 Duffy, Carolyn2003           WEST                           21-09.00    1   
  6 Janocha, Isabella2003        WEST                           21-00.00  
  7 Valluzzi, Alexa              SI                             20-07.00  
  8 Longo, Jeanine2003           WEST                           19-10.00  
  9 Cordato, Alexandra           SI                             19-05.00  
 10 Sullivan, Emma2003           WEST                           18-11.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janocha, Isabella2003        WEST                              55-10    6   
  2 Longo, Jeanine2003           WEST                              45-08    4   
  3 Duffy, Carolyn2003           WEST                              43-04    3   
  4 Colgan, Bridgette            SI                                42-02    2   
  5 McEnvoy-Johnston, Clodag     WEST                              41-07    1   
  6 Sullivan, Emma2003           WEST                              40-06  
  7 Tommo, Melanie               SI                                33-10  
  8 Calvo, Jenna                 SI                                30-09  
  9 Ferrante, Valentina          SI                                29-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2002
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shari                 SI                                14.54   1   6   
  2 Zigrossi, Kaitlyn2002        Bronx                             15.54   1   4   
  3 Graziano, Jordana            SI                                15.58   1   3   
  4 Duchene, Rachel              SI                                15.81   1   2   
  5 Baker, Arabella2002          MAN                               15.85   1   1   
  6 Font, Isabella               SI                                16.12   2 
  7 Finn, Theresa                SI                                16.22   2 
  8 Burke, Haley                 St. Christopher                   16.40   2 
  8 Gray, Isabella2002           WEST                              16.40   1 
 10 Narcisco, Teila2002          Bronx                             18.87   2 
 11 Racanelli, Christina2002     Bronx                             19.19   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2002
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Sophia           SI                                31.38   1   6   
  2 Damico, Ava                  SI                                31.59   1   4   
  3 Notaro, Jacqueline           SI                                32.05   1   3   
  4 Kinally, Annie2002           WEST                              32.79   1   2   
  5 Sulit, Isabella              SI                                34.57   2   1   
  6 Breen, Stella2002            MAN                               35.17   1 
  7 Brennan, Nikolette           SI                                38.14   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tercovich, Jaynie            SI                              1:09.03    6   
  2 Calvo, Julia                 SI                              1:10.72    4   
  3 Zigrossi, Kaitlyn2002        Bronx                           1:11.42    3   
  4 LaMarca, Olivia              SI                              1:14.38    2   
  5 Griffo, Sophia2002           MAN                             1:16.88    1   
  6 Kinally, Annie2002           WEST                            1:18.65  
  7 Thompson, Madison            SI                              1:20.44  
  8 Bouwmans, Miranda            SI                              1:30.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Sierra              SI                              2:36.94    6   
  2 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           SI                              3:20.41    4   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Lindsey               SI                              5:50.57    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graziano, Jordana            SI                             12-09.00    6   
  2 Tercovich, Jaynie            SI                             12-08.00    4   
  3 Damico, Ava                  SI                             12-01.00    3   
  4 Duchene, Rachel              SI                             11-08.00    2   
  5 Schultz, Lyndsie2002         WEST                           11-03.00    1   
  6 Thompson, Madison            SI                             10-08.00  
  7 Finn, Theresa                SI                             10-07.00  
 -- Zigrossi, Kaitlyn2002        Bronx                                DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Kylie2002         WEST                           26-11.00    6   
  2 DiTommaso, Olivia            SI                             24-04.00    4   
  3 Schultz, Lyndsie2002         WEST                           23-09.00    3   
  4 Brennan, Nikolette           SI                             22-07.00    2   
  5 Alexandra, Kimberly          SI                             20-05.00    1   
  6 Narcisco, Teila2002          Bronx                          16-00.00  
  7 Racanelli, Christina2002     Bronx                          15-03.00  
 -- Giacopelli, Emily            SI                                   DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sulit, Isabella              SI                                52-08    6   
  2 Gray, Isabella2002           WEST                              49-10    4   
  3 Schultz, Lyndsie2002         WEST                              45-08    3   
  4 Baldassare, Sophia           SI                                45-06    2   
  5 Calvo, Julia                 SI                                39-02    1   
  6 Font, Isabella               SI                                34-05  
  7 LaMarca, Olivia              SI                                31-03  
  8 Thompson, Emily              SI                                28-11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2006-2007
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten Island  'C'                                           1:10.80    6   
  2 Staten Island  'B'                                           1:11.41    4   
  3 Staten Island  'A'                                           1:11.69    3   
  4 Weschester  'A'                                              1:22.67    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2004-2005
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten Island  'B'                                           1:03.25    6   
  2 Staten Island  'A'                                           1:07.30    4   
  3 Weschester  'A'                                              1:15.91    3   
  4 Bronx  'A'                                                   1:20.23    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2002-2003
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten Island  'B'                                             59.92    6   
  2 Staten Island  'A'                                           1:00.81    4   
  3 Weschester  'A'                                              1:05.16    3   
  4 Weschester  'B'                                              1:10.97    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamlet, Ethan2007            WEST                              16.52    6   
  2 Napoli, Joseph               SI                                16.92    4   
  3 Butler, James                SI                                17.22    3   
  4 Alicandri, Preston           SI                                17.83    2   
  5 Bonacci, Dominick            SI                                17.93    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2007
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamlet, Ethan2007            WEST                              33.01   2   6   
  2 Jarba, Isaac                 SI                                33.70   2   4   
  3 Pasqualone, Gianni           SI                                34.99   2   3   
  4 Quintana, Christopher        SI                                37.58   2   2   
  5 Somersel, Christopher07      Bronx                             38.80   1   1   
  6 Parson, Patrick              SI                                40.09   1 
  7 Edwards, Anthony             SI                                43.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Gregory          SI                              1:25.05    6   
  2 Ferrie, Jack                 SI                              1:25.97    4   
  3 George, Robert               SI                              1:29.82    3   
  4 Wiatrak, Alex                SI                              1:35.22    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Sean2007            WEST                            3:26.19    6   
  2 Pantaleo, Davis              SI                              3:27.24    4   
  3 Avaltroni, Gavin             SI                              4:00.82    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Sean2007            WEST                            7:11.58    6   
  2 LaMarca, James               SI                              7:41.12    4   
  3 Ryan, Daniel                 SI                             10:32.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasqualone, Gianni           SI                             10-10.00    6   
  2 Somersel, Christopher07      Bronx                           9-06.00    4   
  3 Aviles, Damian               SI                              9-04.00    3   
  4 Kennedy, Sean2007            WEST                            9-02.00    2   
  5 LaMarca, James               SI                              9-01.00    1   
  6 Naccara, Michael             SI                              9-00.50  
  7 Avaltroni, Gavin             SI                              7-11.00  
  8 Parson, Patrick              SI                              7-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, James                SI                             19-05.00    6   
  2 Jarba, Isaac                 SI                             19-00.00    4   
  3 Somersel, Christopher07      Bronx                          14-00.00    3   
  4 Kurt, Aidan                  SI                             13-07.00    2   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2007
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Johnathan          SI                                42-10    6   
  2 McGrail, Jack                SI                                40-04    4   
  3 Ferrie, Jack                 SI                                39-11    3   
  4 Fitzgerald, Gregory          SI                                38-08    2   
  5 Morrissey, D.J.              SI                                36-00    1   
  6 George, Robert               SI                                34-04  
  7 Ryan, Daniel                 SI                                24-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2006
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camara, Christan2006         WEST                              15.94   1   6   
  2 Mirfield, Matthew            SI                                15.95   1   4   
  3 Wilkonson, Damien            SI                                16.29   1   3   
  4 Davitt, Davey2006            WEST                              16.35   1   2   
  5 Lee-Kong, Caleb2006          WEST                              16.61   2   1   
  6 Francois, Yann2006           WEST                              16.79   3 
  7 Hanafee, Flynn               SI                                17.09   3 
  8 Hernandez, Adam2006          Bronx                             17.20   1 
  9 McQueen, Zeth2006            WEST                              17.28   2 
 10 Cleary, Connor               SI                                17.66   2 
 11 Corripio, Kevin2006          WEST                              19.11   3 
 12 Perez, Victor2006            WEST                              19.47   1 
 13 Bonifacio, Luke              SI                                20.05   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2006
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Zeth2006            WEST                              34.68   2   6   
  2 Davitt, Davey2006            WEST                              34.85   1   4   
  3 Lee-Kong, Caleb2006          WEST                              34.87   1   3   
  4 Parson, William              SI                                36.77   1   2   
  5 Hernandez, Adam2006          Bronx                             36.95   2   1   
  6 Mieles, AJ                   MAN                               37.13   2 
  7 Corripio, Kevin2006          WEST                              37.95   2 
  8 Rhodes, John                 SI                                38.94   1 
  9 delatorre, conner            Bronx                             40.35   1 
 10 Naccara, Nicholas            SI                                41.71   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davitt, Davey2006            WEST                            1:14.21    6   
  2 Flynn, Tommy2006             WEST                            1:15.30    4   
  3 Adamo, James                 SI                              1:15.41    3   
  4 Veikai, Abu                  SI                              1:19.47    2   
  5 Marrone, Christopher2006     WEST                            1:23.36    1   
  6 Sosa, Joan2006               Bronx                           1:24.09  
  7 Corripio, Kevin2006          WEST                            1:31.89  
  8 Cronin, Todd                 SI                              1:48.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitocchi, Maximillian200     WEST                            2:57.12    6   
  2 Flynn, Tommy2006             WEST                            3:08.92    4   
  3 Fitzamaurice, Peter2006      WEST                            3:13.60    3   
  4 Pisapia, Derek               SI                              3:21.57    2   
  5 Cosgriff, Matthew            SI                              3:29.41    1   
  6 D'Esposito, Martin           SI                              3:46.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitocchi, Maximillian200     WEST                            6:18.42    6   
  2 Fitzamaurice, Peter2006      WEST                            7:11.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirfield, Matthew            SI                             12-03.00    6   
  2 Flynn, Tommy2006             WEST                           10-07.00    4   
  3 Parson, William              SI                             10-03.00    3   
  4 Francois, Yann2006           WEST                            9-10.00    2   
  5 Hill, Dave                   SI                              9-09.00    1   
  6 Fitzamaurice, Peter2006      WEST                            8-07.50  
  7 Hernandez, Adam2006          Bronx                           7-09.00  
 -- Marrone, Christopher2006     WEST                                 DQ  
 -- Camara, Christan2006         WEST                                 DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eannazzo, Anthony2006        WEST                           23-02.00    6   
  2 Smith, Thomas                SI                             19-05.00    4   
  3 Gherardi, Jake2006           WEST                           18-02.00    3   
  4 Perez, Victor2006            WEST                           16-04.00    2   
  5 Marrone, Christopher2006     WEST                           16-01.00    1   
  6 Bonifacio, Luke              SI                             16-00.00  
  7 D'Esposito, Martin           SI                             12-02.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2006
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gherardi, Jake2006           WEST                              77-02    6   
  2 Perez, Victor2006            WEST                           66-09.50    4   
  3 Rhodes, John                 SI                                51-08    3   
  4 Eannazzo, Anthony2006        WEST                           49-06.50    2   
  5 McQueen, Zeth2006            WEST                              48-11    1   
  6 Abbruzzese, Alexander        SI                                48-08  
  7 Naccara, Nicholas            SI                                42-05  
  8 Cappello, Aidan              SI                                42-01  
  9 Buenaventura, Peter          SI                                34-05  
 10 Hermann, Leopold             SI                                33-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2005
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bello, Adam2005              WEST                              15.94   2   6   
  2 Jarba, Malachi               SI                                16.12   2   3.50
  2 Melillo, Andrew              SI                                16.12   1   3.50
  4 Passentino, Michael          SI                                16.24   1   2   
  5 Lopez, Miguel                SI                                16.47   3   1   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Tommy2005       WEST                              16.86   2 
  7 Ippolito, Paul2005           WEST                              17.14   1 
  8 Cutier, Maxime2005           WEST                              17.19   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Justin             SI                                17.62   2 
 10 Felenstein, Thomas2005       MAN                               17.64   2 
 11 Assile, Sydney2005           MAN                               17.80   2 
 12 Hall, Carlton2005            WEST                              17.94   1 
 13 Martire, Marco2005           Bronx                             18.21   1 
 14 Roache, Malachy2005          MAN                               18.36   3 
 15 Bagliani, Luca2005           MAN                               19.01   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2005
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Dave                   SI                                33.73   2   6   
  2 Bello, Adam2005              WEST                              34.38   3   4   
  3 Manna, Evan                  SI                                34.78   1   3   
  4 Caccavo, Matthew             SI                                35.02   1   2   
  5 Rapacciulo, Nicholas         SI                                35.15   3   1   
  6 Felenstein, Thomas2005       MAN                               35.24   1 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Tommy2005       WEST                              35.25   1 
  8 Ippolito, Paul2005           WEST                              35.84   2 
  9 O'Brien, Seamus2005          WEST                              36.48   1 
 10 Gillen, Brian                SI                                38.63   2 
 11 Cutier, Maxime2005           WEST                              38.67   3 
 12 Roache, Malachy2005          MAN                               38.94   2 
 13 Perera, Keeth                St. Peter St. Pa                  39.35   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cucco, Joseph                SI                              1:12.11    6   
  2 O'Brien, Seamus2005          WEST                            1:21.72    4   
  3 Sgroi, Christian             SI                              1:23.25    3   
  4 Markase, Sebastian           SI                              1:28.05    2   
  5 Grimaldi, Nicholas           SI                              1:34.11    1   
  6 Hunt, James                  SI                              1:39.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzmaurice, Tommy2005       WEST                            2:53.97    6   
  2 Caputo, Max                  SI                              3:19.10    4   
  3 Sohr, Patrick2005            WEST                            3:35.61    3   
  4 Ramos, Matthew               SI                              3:37.18    2   
  5 Sweeney, Christopher         SI                              3:40.55    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzmaurice, Tommy2005       WEST                            6:18.50    6   
  2 Teiken, Nicholas2005         WEST                            8:09.30    4   
  3 Bonacci, Nicholas            SI                              8:26.95    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiorito, Eric                SI                             11-06.00    6   
  2 Manna, Evan                  SI                             11-04.00    4   
  3 Ramos, Matthew               SI                             10-10.00    3   
  4 Fitzmaurice, Tommy2005       WEST                           10-07.00    2   
  5 O'Brien, Seamus2005          WEST                           10-06.00    1   
  6 Passentino, Michael          SI                             10-02.50  
  7 Martire, Marco2005           Bronx                           9-10.50  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Tommy2005       WEST                            9-01.00  
  9 Mezzacappa, Nicholas         SI                              8-09.00  
 10 Teiken, Nicholas2005         WEST                            7-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarba, Malachi               SI                             21-04.00    6   
  2 Calvo, Matthew               SI                             21-02.00    4   
  3 Sgroi, Christian             SI                             20-10.00    3   
  4 Sohr, Patrick2005            WEST                           20-05.00    2   
  5 Teiken, Nicholas2005         WEST                           20-04.00    1   
  6 Stewart, Charlie2005         WEST                           18-03.00  
  7 Gillen, Brian                SI                             17-10.00  
  8 Janocha, John2005            WEST                           16-10.00  
  9 Hall, Carlton2005            WEST                           16-06.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2005
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bello, Adam2005              WEST                              62-05    6   
  2 Janocha, John2005            WEST                              57-05    4   
  3 Sohr, Patrick2005            WEST                              55-05    2.50
  3 Caccavo, Matthew             SI                                55-05    2.50
  5 Stewart, Charlie2005         WEST                              38-05    1   
 -- Rapacciulo, Nicholas         SI                                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2004
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Cole             SI                                14.41   1   6   
  2 Scalici, Vito                SI                                14.72   1   4   
  3 McCauley, Drew2003           WEST                              15.02   1   3   
  4 Palmer, Jamaal2004           WEST                              15.40   1   2   
  5 Buckley, Parker2004          WEST                              15.43   1   1   
  6 Valentine, Shaun             SI                                15.75   2 
  7 Pannone, James               SI                                15.90   2 
  8 Kushner, Chistopher2004      MAN                               16.00   1 
  9 Sciortino, Anthony           SI                                17.70   2 
 10 Hapij, Matthew2004           MAN                               17.82   2 
 11 Iervolino, Evan2004          WEST                              18.37   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2004
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spezio, Louis                SI                                30.76   1   6   
  2 Thomas, Joseph               SI                                32.88   1   4   
  3 Murphy, Connor               SI                                33.00   1   3   
  4 Buckley, Parker2004          WEST                              33.06   2   2   
  5 Palmer, Jamaal2004           WEST                              34.20   2   1   
  6 Talvy, Justin                SI                                34.42   2 
  7 Micho, Matthew               SI                                34.66   1 
  8 Seta, Matthew                SI                                35.97   2 
  9 McMahan, Aidan2004           MAN                               38.02   2 
 10 Hapij, Matthew2004           MAN                               40.00   2 
 11 Emery, Lachlan2004           MAN                               40.85   1 
 12 Torres, Eddie2004            WEST                              41.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Offenberg, Robert            SI                              1:12.13    6   
  2 Carolan, Daniel2004          MAN                             1:13.37    4   
  3 Bogdanowicz, Johnny2004      WEST                            1:14.52    3   
  4 LaVecchia, marco2004         WEST                            1:20.22    2   
  5 Petit, Marco2004             WEST                            1:22.21    1   
  6 Papandrea, Michael           SI                              1:25.74  
  7 Emery, Lachlan2004           MAN                             1:26.23  
  8 Corigliano, Eric             SI                              1:29.29  
  9 Ahlstrom, Brendan            SI                              1:32.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calafiore, Michael           SI                              2:47.02    6   
  2 Dertinger, Christopher       SI                              3:00.41    4   
  3 Petit, Marco2004             WEST                            3:13.84    3   
  4 Maiorino, Casey2004          WEST                            3:14.21    2   
  5 Roache, Liam2004             MAN                             3:39.04    1   
  6 Torres, Eddie2004            WEST                            3:39.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zanone, Christian            SI                              5:57.20    6   
  2 Bogdanowicz, Johnny2004      WEST                            5:57.89    4   
  3 Febles, Matthew2004          Bronx                           6:02.96    3   
  4 Daunt, Arthur                SI                              6:44.05    2   
  5 Bravo, Antonio2004           WEST                            6:50.43    1   
 
Boys Long Jump 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spezio, Louis                SI                             14-08.50    6   
  2 Seta, Matthew                SI                             13-06.00    4   
  3 Scalici, Vito                SI                             11-08.25    3   
  4 Bogdanowicz, Johnny2004      WEST                           11-07.00    2   
  5 Maiorino, Casey2004          WEST                           11-00.00    1   
  6 Petit, Marco2004             WEST                           10-11.00  
  7 Thomas, Joseph               SI                             10-03.50  
  8 Valentine, Shaun             SI                             10-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlstrom, Brendan            SI                             27-07.00    6   
  2 LaVecchia, marco2004         WEST                           26-02.00    4   
  3 Zanone, Christian            SI                             23-03.00    3   
  4 Talvy, Justin                SI                             22-02.00    2   
  5 Morelli, DJ                  SI                             17-02.00    1   
  6 Nilovic, Nickola2004         WEST                           16-08.00  
  7 Iervolino, Evan2004          WEST                           16-07.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2004
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maiorino, Casey2004          WEST                              74-06    6   
  2 Sciortino, Anthony           SI                                60-05    4   
  3 Dunn, Nicholas               SI                                49-05    3   
  4 Dertinger, Christopher       SI                                47-04    2   
  5 Nilovic, Nickola2004         WEST                              46-05    1   
  6 Bravo, Antonio2004           WEST                              45-03  
  7 Micho, Matthew               SI                                42-04  
  8 Iervolino, Evan2004          WEST                              41-06  
  9 Murphy, Connor               SI                                35-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2003
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Juan2003             WEST                              13.92   2   6   
  2 Tehe, Darren                 SI                                14.10   1   4   
  3 Hernandez, Sebastian2003     Bronx                             14.93   1   3   
  4 Paquette, Nick               SI                                15.09   1   2   
  5 Larosa, Alex                 SI                                15.62   1   1   
  6 Newton, Matt                 SI                                16.42   2 
  7 Murphy, Aidan                SI                                16.99   2 
  8 Lamanna, George T            SI                                18.78   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2003
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Juan2003             WEST                              28.09   1   6   
  2 Ramos, Joshua2003            WEST                              30.49   2   4   
  3 Hernandez, Sebastian2003     Bronx                             31.45   1   3   
  4 McCauley, Drew2003           WEST                              32.25   1   2   
  5 Puma, Salvatore              SI                                33.70   1   1   
  6 Necina, Liam2003             MAN                               34.57   1 
  7 Alexander, Gabriel2003       WEST                              34.60   2 
  8 Murray, Aidan                SI                                37.65   2 
  9 Dulas, Philip                SI                                38.60   2 
 10 Paletto, Jack                SI                                39.24   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasqualone, Anthony          SI                              1:05.11    6   
  2 Ramos, Joshua2003            WEST                            1:06.60    4   
  3 Hofmann, Christian           SI                              1:08.45    3   
  4 Lalji, James2003             WEST                            1:12.14    2   
  5 Moore, James                 SI                              1:13.09    1   
  6 Hernandez, Nathaniel2002     Bronx                           1:15.14  
  7 Mahoney, Thomas              SI                              1:17.70  
  8 delatorre, dillon            Bronx                           1:23.57  
  9 Necina, Liam2003             MAN                             1:28.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Declan2003            MAN                             3:00.13    6   
  2 Shepherd, Kyle2003           WEST                            3:06.07    4   
  3 Miller, Andrew               SI                              3:20.93    3   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Michael2003          MAN                             5:21.24    6   
  2 Trarchina, Mark              SI                              6:43.65    4   
  3 Sokoll, Johnny               SI                              6:44.19    3   
  4 D'Esposito, Martin           SI                              8:00.22    2   
 
Boys Long Jump 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Matt                 SI                             12-07.00    6   
  2 Mahoney, Thomas              SI                             11-01.00    4   
  3 Miller, Andrew               SI                             10-09.00    3   
  4 Hanafee, Gunnar              SI                              9-07.00    2   
  5 Alexander, Gabriel2003       WEST                            8-08.00    1   
 -- Buccieri, Vincent2003        Bronx                                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, James                 SI                             24-11.00    6   
  2 Hernandez, Nathaniel2002     Bronx                          22-06.00    4   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2003
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasqualone, Anthony          SI                                73-10    6   
  2 Ketterhagen, Prakash2001     WEST                              66-10    4   
  3 Lalji, James2003             WEST                              65-09    3   
  4 Buccieri, Vincent2003        Bronx                             64-05    2   
  5 Nilovic, Kristofer2003       WEST                              61-02    1   
  6 Hofmann, Christian           SI                                59-03  
  7 Paquette, Nick               SI                                51-03  
  8 Paletto, Jack                SI                                35-11  
  9 Puma, Salvatore              SI                                35-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2002
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Rephael2002        WEST                              13.23   1   6   
  2 Baez, Anthony2002            WEST                              13.30   2   4   
  3 Dunn, Justin                 SI                                14.07   2   3   
  4 Martire, Michael2002         Bronx                             14.11   1   2   
  5 Rodriguez, Brandon           SI                                14.25   1   1   
  6 Ascoli, Angelo               SI                                14.54   2 
  7 Carrington, Jonathan         SI                                14.64   1 
  8 LaVeccia, Giovanni           WEST                              15.15   1 
  9 delatorre, dillon            Bronx                             15.43   1 
 10 Pastrana, William2002        Bronx                             16.35   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Rephael2002        WEST                              27.50    6   
  2 Baez, Anthony2002            WEST                              27.93    4   
  3 Niosi, Dean                  SI                                29.27    3   
  4 Mannix, Josh                 SI                                29.79    2   
  5 Mauro, Thomas                SI                                31.01    1   
  6 Thomas, Joshua               SI                                31.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paxis, Christopher           SI                                59.44    6   
  2 Russo, Nicholas J.           SI                              1:03.56    4   
  3 Genovese, Lawrence           SI                              1:07.34    3   
  4 LaVeccia, Giovanni           WEST                            1:13.79    2   
  4 Mieles, AJ                   MAN                             1:13.79  
  5 Laing, Ryan2002              Bronx                           1:14.22    1   
  6 Castellano, Dan              SI                              1:15.78  
  7 delatorre, dillon            Bronx                           1:16.61  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, James2002         MAN                             2:30.23    6   
  2 Martire, Michael2002         Bronx                           2:31.29    4   
  3 Pisapia, Corey               SI                              2:31.74    3   
  4 Murray, Kevin                SI                              2:40.79    2   
  5 Casey, Nicolas2002           MAN                             2:50.81    1   
  6 Thompson, Jared              SI                              2:54.98  
  7 DePierro, Albert2002         WEST                            3:02.59  
  8 Santini, Roger               SI                              3:05.07  
  9 Hirsch, Damian               SI                              3:06.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Pedro2002             WEST                            5:12.62    6   
  2 Bentivegna, Anthony          SI                              5:13.47    4   
  3 Mooney, Christopher          SI                              6:30.20    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mannix, Josh                 SI                             16-02.00    6   
  2 Paxis, Christopher           SI                             15-10.00    4   
  3 Martire, Michael2002         Bronx                          12-09.00    3   
  4 Kitchen, Jake                SI                             12-08.00    2   
  5 Thomas, Joshua               SI                             12-00.00    0.50
  5 Raftery, Bryan               SI                             12-00.00    0.50
  7 Pastrana, William2002        Bronx                           9-03.00  
 -- Ascoli, Angelo               SI                                   DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Jonathan         SI                             33-03.00    6   
  2 Dunn, Justin                 SI                             30-02.00    4   
  3 Laing, Ryan2002              Bronx                          30-01.00    3   
  4 distephano, michael          SI                             28-09.00    2   
  5 Murray, Kevin                SI                             27-06.00    1   
  6 Ketterhagen, Prakash2001     WEST                           24-02.00  
  7 Mauro, Thomas                SI                             23-08.00  
  8 LaVeccia, Giovanni           WEST                           22-07.00  
  9 delatorre, edward            Bronx                          20-05.00  
 10 delatorre, michael           Bronx                          19-06.00  
 11 Pastrana, William2002        Bronx                          18-05.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 2002
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePierro, Albert2002         WEST                              75-01    6   
  2 Lorenzo, Christopher         SI                                67-04    4   
  3 delatorre, dillon            Bronx                             60-00    3   
  4 Kelly, Bernie                SI                                52-11    2   
  5 Idone, Joseph                SI                                52-03    1   
  6 Thompson, Jared              SI                                44-04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2006-2007
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten Island  'B'                                           1:04.24    6   
  2 Weschester  'A'                                              1:06.10    4   
  3 Staten Island  'A'                                           1:09.44    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2004-2005
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten Island  'A'                                           1:03.46    6   
  2 Weschester  'A'                                              1:03.87    4   
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                               1:04.32    3   
  4 Manhattan  'B'                                               1:10.96    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2002-2003
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weschester  'A'                                                54.60    6   
  2 Staten Island  'A'                                             55.80    4   
  3 Staten Island  'B'                                             57.78    3   
  4 Weschester  'B'                                              1:00.85    2   
 
                Women - 2007 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               79.50     2) Weschester                 46.50
 
                Women - 2006 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               78.50     2) Weschester                 22   
    3) Bronx                       19.50                                        
 
                Women - 2005 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               74.50     2) Weschester                 41.50
    3) Manhattan                    9                                           
 
                Women - 2004 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               63        2) Weschester                 31   
    3) Manhattan                   14                                           
 
                Women - 2003 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               66        2) Weschester                 59   
    3) Manhattan                    2                                           
 
                Women - 2002 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               84        2) Weschester                 19   
    3) Bronx                        7        4) Manhattan                   2   
 
              Women - 2006-2007 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               13        2) Weschester                  2   
 
              Women - 2004-2005 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               10        2) Weschester                  3   
    3) Bronx                        2                                           
 
              Women - 2002-2003 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               10        2) Weschester                  5   
 
                  Men - 2007 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               86        2) Weschester                 26   
    3) Bronx                        8                                           
 
                  Men - 2006 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weschester                  87        2) Staten Island              34   
    3) Bronx                        1                                           
 
                  Men - 2005 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               72.50     2) Weschester                 52.50
 
                  Men - 2004 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               81        2) Weschester                 39   
    3) Manhattan                    5        4) Bronx                       3   
 
                  Men - 2003 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               57        2) Weschester                 37   
    3) Bronx                       12        3) Manhattan                  12   
 
                  Men - 2002 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island               68        2) Weschester                 34   
    3) Bronx                       16        4) Manhattan                   7   
 
               Men - 2006-2007 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island                9        2) Weschester                  4   
 
               Men - 2004-2005 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Staten Island                6        2) Manhattan                   5   
    3) Weschester                   4                                           
 
               Men - 2002-2003 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weschester                   8        2) Staten Island               7