Race Results
[Image]

The Staten Island Runner

sirunning.com

 

S.I. Runner

Search

Email Exchange

Race Calendars

Race Results

Trivia Contest

Columns/Articles

 

Links

Bookstore

Runner's Calculator

Forums

 S.I. Runner Mall

Bulletin Board

 
The Staten Island
CYO
Mad Dash

May 21, 2016
 
                                                              
Click here to view the team scores
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th&8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldassare, Sophia           Our Lady Good                     14.77   1   6   
  2 Graziano, Jordana            St.Rita                           14.81   1   4   
  3 Lippolis, Angelina           St.Rita                           14.90   3   3   
  4 Duchene, Rachel              St. Christopher                   15.06   1   2   
  5 Massoni, Megan               St. Clare                         15.28   3   1   
  6 Font, Isabella               St. Ann                           15.62   1 
  7 Finn, Theresa                St. Ann                           15.70   2 
  8 Burke, Haley                 St. Christopher                   15.93   2 
  9 Thompson, Emily              Notre Dame                        15.95   3 
 10 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           Our Lady Star of                  16.16   2 
 11 Giacopelli, Emily            Our Lady Good                     16.35   2 
 12 Ryan, Niamh                  St.Rita                           16.49   3 
 13 Ferrante, Valentina          Our Lady Star of                  16.50   3 
 14 Foo, Julia                   St. Dorothy                       16.52   4 
 15 Colgan, Bridgette            Notre Dame                        16.55   3 
 16 Habib, Lauren                Our Lady Queen o                  16.57   1 
 17 DiTommaso, Olivia            Our Lady Queen o                  16.62   2 
 18 Brennan, Nikolette           St. Joseph St. T                  16.70   2 
 19 Ferretti, Paulette           Sacred Heart                      16.76   4 
 20 Tommo, Melanie               St.Rita                           16.87   4 
 21 Mroczek, Tatiana             Our Lady Good                     16.99   4 
 22 Bouwmans, Miranda            Our Lady Queen o                  17.47   2 
 23 Tommo, Michelle              St.Rita                           17.88   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Eva                St. Charles                       18.43   3 
 25 McPolin, Claire              St. Joseph St. T                  19.49   1 
 26 Valluzzi, Alexa              St. Charles                       19.61   4 
 27 Cordato, Alexandra           St. Christopher                   20.72   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7th&8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tercovich, Jaynie            St. Joseph St. T                1:06.99   1   6   
  2 Calvo, Julia                 St.Rita                         1:09.94   1   4   
  3 LaMarca, Olivia              Our Lady Star of                1:16.33   1   3   
  4 Damico, Ava                  Notre Dame                      1:16.87   2   2   
  5 Swiderski, Jillian           St. Clare                       1:17.68   1   1   
  6 Mroczek, Angelica            Our Lady Good                   1:17.81   2 
  7 Sulit, Isabella              St. Christopher                 1:18.07   1 
  8 O'Brien, Kate                St.Rita                         1:20.65   2 
  9 Thompson, Madison            Notre Dame                      1:23.38   2 
 10 Peters, Raijan               St. Joseph St. T                1:25.42   1 
 11 Calvo, Jenna                 St.Rita                         1:25.48   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Lindsey               Our Lady Good                   2:39.51    6   
  2 Leonard, Meghan              Blessed Sacramen                2:51.81    4   
  3 Jerrahian, Erika             St. Joseph St. T                3:05.64    3   
  4 Dziubela, Victoria           St. Joseph St. T                3:06.47    2   
  5 Gomoka, Emily                Our Lady Help of                4:06.09    1   
  6 Squarciatio, Dreanna         Our Lady Help of                4:11.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Sierra              St. Joseph St. T                5:09.42    6   
  2 Comerford, Giavanna          St. Clare                       5:32.67    4   
  3 George, Olivia               St. Clare                       5:45.11    3   
  4 Schaaf, Grace                Blessed Sacramen                6:05.11    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:00.58    6   
  2 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:01.69    4   
  3 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:02.02    3   
  4 St. Christopher  'A'                                         1:02.91    2   
  5 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                                1:03.22    1   
  6 St. Rita  'B'                                                1:03.52  
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      1:04.00  
  8 Our Lady Queen of Peace  'A'                                 1:07.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graziano, Jordana            St.Rita                        12-09.00    6   
  2 Tercovich, Jaynie            St. Joseph St. T               12-02.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Madison            Notre Dame                     11-06.00    3   
  4 Sulit, Isabella              St. Christopher                11-05.00    2   
  5 Comerford, Giavanna          St. Clare                      10-11.00    1   
  6 Foo, Julia                   St. Dorothy                    10-10.00  
  7 Thompson, Emily              Notre Dame                     10-09.00  
  8 Duchene, Rachel              St. Christopher                10-08.00  
  9 Marrone, Sophia              Sacred Heart                   10-06.00  
 10 Field, Lindsey               Our Lady Good                  10-02.00  
 11 Giacopelli, Emily            Our Lady Good                   9-10.00  
 12 George, Olivia               St. Clare                       9-07.00  
 13 Finn, Theresa                St. Ann                         9-03.00  
 13 Schaaf, Grace                Blessed Sacramen                9-03.00  
 15 O'Brien, Kate                St.Rita                         8-08.00  
 16 Ryan, Niamh                  St.Rita                         8-02.00  
 17 Greenfield, Jill             Our Lady Help of                7-11.00  
 18 Grandstaff, Abbie            Sacred Heart                    7-10.00  
 -- Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Our Lady Star of                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Eva                St. Charles                    22-10.00    6   
  2 DiTommaso, Olivia            Our Lady Queen o               21-11.00    4   
  3 Brennan, Nikolette           St. Joseph St. T               21-10.00    3   
  4 Habib, Lauren                Our Lady Queen o               21-04.00    2   
  5 Tommo, Michelle              St.Rita                        21-01.00    0.33
  5 Mroczek, Angelica            Our Lady Good                  21-01.00    0.33
  5 Baldassare, Sophia           Our Lady Good                  21-01.00    0.33
  8 Cordato, Alexandra           St. Christopher                18-08.00  
  9 Valluzzi, Alexa              St. Charles                    18-03.00  
 10 Massoni, Megan               St. Clare                      17-08.00  
 11 Ferretti, Paulette           Sacred Heart                   16-03.00  
 12 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           Our Lady Star of               11-03.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colgan, Bridgette            Notre Dame                        47-03    6   
  2 Damico, Ava                  Notre Dame                        44-07    4   
  3 Font, Isabella               St. Ann                           38-11    3   
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana             Our Lady Good                     36-05    2   
  5 Tommo, Melanie               St.Rita                           32-00    1   
  6 LaMarca, Olivia              Our Lady Star of                  30-09  
  7 Mastores, Sarah              St.Rita                           30-07  
  8 Ferrante, Valentina          Our Lady Star of                  27-07  
  9 Peters, Raijan               St. Joseph St. T                  23-04  
 10 Bouwmans, Miranda            Our Lady Queen o                  21-01  
 11 Jerrahian, Erika             St. Joseph St. T                  19-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th&6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casaliggi, Alyssa            St. Charles                       16.04   3   6   
  2 Mahala, Jillian              Notre Dame                        16.17   2   4   
  3 Cuthbertson, Sydney          Sacred Heart                      16.49   3   3   
  4 Macchia, Gianna              St. Christopher                   16.85   1   2   
  5 DeLuca, Micaila              Our Lady Queen o                  16.86   3   0.50
  5 McGill, Merlyn               St. Ann                           16.86   2   0.50
  7 Paquette, Ally               Our Lady Queen o                  16.92   2 
  8 Damico, Olivia               Notre Dame                        17.03   1 
  9 Scalabrino, Skylar           St. Joseph St. T                  17.09   4 
 10 Massalay, Celine             St. Peter St. Pa                  17.32   4 
 11 Kinard, Angelina             St.Rita                           17.39   3 
 12 Adamo, Alice                 St. Charles                       17.71   4 
 13 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Our Lady Star of                  17.90   3 
 14 Panichi, Isabella            St. Joseph St. T                  17.91   1 
 15 Palazzolo, Alessia           St. Ann                           18.21   2 
 16 Accardi, Jacqueline          St. Joseph St. T                  18.27   1 
 17 Raffone, Hailey              St. Dorothy                       18.32   1 
 18 Bottalico, Gianna            Our Lady Star of                  18.43   1 
 19 Lorenzo, Samantha            St. Dorothy                       18.97   4 
 20 Lipka, Rebekah               St.Rita                           18.99   4 
 21 Norberg, Kristen             Our Lady Good                     19.39   4 
 22 Corson, Caitlin              St. Ann                           19.58   2 
 23 Joemah, Harrietta            St. Peter St. Pa                  20.68   3 
 24 Fagbuyi, Elizabeth           Sacred Heart                      21.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henriquez, Chelsea           Sacred Heart                      32.35    6   
  2 Marrone, Sophia              Sacred Heart                      32.36    4   
  3 Rice, Eva                    St.Rita                           33.39    3   
  4 Moore, Michaela              Notre Dame                        34.52    2   
  5 Moore, Mary                  St. Joseph St. T                  35.08    1   
  6 Keane, Mackenzie             St. Charles                       37.67  
  7 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Our Lady Star of                  38.20  
  8 Grandstaff, Abbie            Sacred Heart                      40.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jose, Michaela               St.Rita                         1:08.10    6   
  2 Aguilera, Kristen            St.Rita                         1:12.89    4   
  3 Torretta, Madison            St. Clare                       1:15.34    3   
  4 Day, Haylee                  St. Joseph St. T                1:15.75    2   
  5 Jerrahian, Paige             St. Joseph St. T                1:18.87    1   
  6 LaMarca, Ava                 Our Lady Star of                1:21.78  
  7 Rivera, Alanna               Notre Dame                      1:24.29  
  8 Masullo, Olivia              Notre Dame                      1:26.04  
  9 McAleese, Samantha           St. Joseph St. T                1:33.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Lola                St. Joseph St. T                5:35.21    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                            1:07.04    6   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      1:08.30    4   
  3 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:08.34    3   
  4 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:08.43    2   
  5 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                                1:10.05    1   
  6 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'B'                                   1:10.13  
  7 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:10.90  
 
Girls Long Jump 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Alanna               Notre Dame                     11-01.50    6   
  2 Paquette, Ally               Our Lady Queen o                9-08.00    4   
  3 Masullo, Olivia              Notre Dame                      9-07.00    3   
  4 Norberg, Kristen             Our Lady Good                   9-06.50    2   
  5 LaMarca, Ava                 Our Lady Star of                9-03.00    1   
  6 Panichi, Isabella            St. Joseph St. T                9-02.75  
  7 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Our Lady Star of                8-02.75  
  8 Scalabrino, Skylar           St. Joseph St. T                7-11.00  
  9 Gomoka, Emily                Our Lady Help of                6-04.25  
 10 Squarciatio, Dreanna         Our Lady Help of                4-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raffone, Hailey              St. Dorothy                    22-03.00    6   
  2 Macchia, Gianna              St. Christopher                20-08.00    4   
  3 Fagbuyi, Elizabeth           Sacred Heart                   20-07.00    3   
  4 Bottalico, Gianna            Our Lady Star of               17-11.00    2   
  5 Accardi, Jacqueline          St. Joseph St. T               17-10.00    1   
  6 Moore, Michaela              Notre Dame                     17-05.00  
  7 DeLuca, Micaila              Our Lady Queen o               17-04.00  
  8 Joemah, Harrietta            St. Peter St. Pa               16-08.00  
  9 Keane, Mackenzie             St. Charles                    15-11.00  
 10 Day, Haylee                  St. Joseph St. T               15-08.00  
 11 Casaliggi, Alyssa            St. Charles                    13-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 6th Grade 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAleese, Samantha           St. Joseph St. T                  40-04    6   
  2 Damico, Olivia               Notre Dame                        35-06    4   
  3 Moore, Mary                  St. Joseph St. T                  34-01    3   
  4 Mahala, Jillian              Notre Dame                        33-01    2   
  5 Corson, Caitlin              St. Ann                           31-09    1   
  6 Lorenzo, Samantha            St. Dorothy                       31-08  
  7 Jerrahian, Paige             St. Joseph St. T                  31-07  
  8 Adamo, Alice                 St. Charles                       30-02  
  9 Palazzolo, Alessia           St. Ann                           28-06  
 -- McGill, Merlyn               St. Ann                              DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camara, Ezinne               St. Peter St. Pa                  17.19   1   6   
  2 Moore, Jordan                Notre Dame                        17.82   1   4   
  3 Boccio, Jenna                St. Charles                       18.81   3   3   
  4 Surat, Olivia                St.Rita                           18.96   1   2   
  5 Passantino, Madison          St. Christopher                   19.03   1   1   
  6 Bowden, Casey                St. Charles                       19.58   2 
  7 Gulotta, Angelina            Our Lady Star of                  19.90   3 
  8 Valluzzi, Danielle           St. Charles                       19.99   1 
  9 Cammayo, Kayla               St.Rita                           20.10   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis             St. Charles                       20.48   2 
 11 Obrien, Margaret             St. Clare                         20.75   1 
 12 Chapman, Frida               Notre Dame                        21.34   1 
 13 McLoughlin, Olivia           St. Clare                         21.44   1 
 14 Lombardi, Nicolena           St. Charles                       21.83   2 
 15 Ferrie, Marlowe              Notre Dame                        22.07   3 
 16 DeCicco, Giavonna            St. Joseph St. T                  22.17   3 
 17 Marcolini, Theresa           St. Clare                         23.74   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Abigail            Notre Dame                        16.59   1   6   
  2 Camara, Suzan                St. Peter St. Pa                  16.61   1   4   
  3 Tavarez, Alexandra           St.Rita                           16.75   1   3   
  4 Greenfield, Jennifer         Our Lady Help of                  17.46   1   2   
  5 Hall, Jenna                  St. Clare                         18.35   2   1   
  6 Lipka, Samantha              St.Rita                           18.63   1 
  7 DePalo, Rehanna              St. Clare                         19.42   1 
  8 Zeniah, Arroyo               Blessed Sacramen                  19.49   2 
  9 Ryan, Ciarra                 St.Rita                           20.08   1 
 10 Murphy	, Lia                 St. Clare                         20.39   2 
 11 Feeney, Kylie                St. Clare                         20.71   2 
 12 Limani, Valentina            Our Lady Star of                  21.52   2 
 13 Gomoka, Gianna               Our Lady Help of                  22.74   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scattaglia, Anya             St. Charles                       37.26    6   
  2 Wells, Jessica               St. Clare                         40.23    4   
  3 Geller, Gianna               St. Joseph St. T                  40.36    3   
  4 Neuhaus, Lauren              Notre Dame                        41.56    2   
  5 Barbarino, Isabella          St. Joseph St. T                  43.01    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sachi              Sacred Heart                      37.13    6   
  2 Edmonds, Sara                St.Rita                           37.38    4   
  3 Andruzzi, Gianna             St. Clare                         38.56    3   
  4 Calvo, Isabella              St.Rita                           38.84    2   
  5 Piscopo, Olivia              St. Joseph St. T                  40.41    1   
  6 Torretta, Kayla              St. Clare                         41.76  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poggioli, Maeve              St. Clare                       1:26.94    6   
  2 Rodriguez, Juliana           St. Clare                       1:29.07    4   
  3 Neenan, Taylor               St. Clare                       1:30.02    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitale, Sahar                St. Charles                     5:30.54    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:09.62    6   
  2 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:14.71    4   
  3 St. Clare  'B'                                               1:15.51    3   
  4 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:17.57    2   
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      1:19.41    1   
  6 St. Charles  'B'                                             1:25.35  
  7 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:28.83  
 
Girls Long Jump 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camara, Ezinne               St. Peter St. Pa                9-07.00    6   
  2 Passantino, Madison          St. Christopher                 5-06.00    4   
  3 Neuhaus, Lauren              Notre Dame                      5-02.00    3   
  4 Geller, Gianna               St. Joseph St. T                4-10.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Jennifer         Our Lady Help of               10-02.00    6   
  2 Thompson, Abigail            Notre Dame                      9-05.00    4   
  3 Poggioli, Maeve              St. Clare                       8-04.00    3   
  4 Robinson, Sachi              Sacred Heart                    7-10.00    2   
  5 Limani, Valentina            Our Lady Star of                6-00.00    1   
  6 Neenan, Taylor               St. Clare                       5-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Juliana           St. Clare                      15-09.00    6   
  2 Lombardi, Nicolena           St. Charles                    14-05.00    4   
  3 Bowden, Casey                St. Charles                    13-08.00    3   
  4 Marcolini, Theresa           St. Clare                      11-10.00    2   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feeney, Kylie                St. Clare                         41-03    6   
  2 Barrett, Ashley              St. Clare                         34-02    4   
  3 Edmonds, Sara                St.Rita                           31-01    3   
  4 Calvo, Isabella              St.Rita                           28-04    2   
  5 Barbarino, Isabella          St. Joseph St. T                  27-08    1   
  6 Gulotta, Angelina            Our Lady Star of                  26-11  
  7 Scattaglia, Anya             St. Charles                       26-02  
  8 Lipka, Samantha              St.Rita                           25-11  
  9 Moore, Jordan                Notre Dame                        23-09  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis             St. Charles                       23-00  
 11 Chapman, Frida               Notre Dame                        19-07  
 12 Camara, Suzan                St. Peter St. Pa                  18-06  
 13 DeCicco, Giavonna            St. Joseph St. T                  11-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Angela                 Our Lady Good                     18.27   1   6   
  2 Cruz, Madeleine              St. Charles                       19.51   1   4   
  3 Gillen	, Madeline            St. Clare                         19.61   2   3   
  4 Washington, Amira            Notre Dame                        19.80   1   2   
  5 Larson, Danielle             St.Rita                           20.30   2   1   
  6 Vollaro, Alivia              Our Lady Star of                  21.08   2 
  7 Spinelli, Samantha           St. Charles                       21.21   1 
  8 Mahoney, Nicole              St. Clare                         22.03   1 
  9 Raffone, Skylar              St. Dorothy                       22.23   1 
 10 Corson, Riley                St. Ann                           24.46   2 
 11 Torres, Isabella             St.Rita                           26.93   2 
 12 Wildrick, Gianna             St. Clare                         30.62   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st&2nd
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cracchiolo, Gianna           St. Joseph St. T                  19.41   1   6   
  2 Bruno-Dunn, Emma             St. Charles                       19.78   1   4   
  3 Camara, Faith                St. Peter St. Pa                  20.56   2   3   
  4 Ramos, Tallulah              St. Charles                       20.62   2   2   
  5 Morrelli, Diana              St. Clare                         21.04   1   1   
  6 Biundo, Ella                 St. Christopher                   21.30   1 
  7 Williams, Hailley            St. Joseph St. T                  21.35   1 
  8 Lebow, Elaina                St. Clare                         21.45   1 
  9 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Sacred Heart                      21.63   3 
 10 Lombardo, Angelina           St. Joseph St. T                  21.70   1 
 11 Flynn, Sophia                St. Charles                       22.06   2 
 12 Barbarino, Liliana           St. Joseph St. T                  23.92   1 
 13 Mendenhall, Kaylee           St. Clare                         24.28   2 
 14 King, Caroline               Our Lady Good                     24.51   2 
 15 Avaltroni, Mackenzie         Sacred Heart                      24.57   3 
 16 Calvo, Lauren                St. Clare                         27.32   3 
 17 Murray, Calista              Blessed Sacramen                  29.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lauren            St. Clare                         40.99    6   
  2 Paulino, Annalise            Our Lady Good                     43.42    4   
  3 Bruno-Dunn, Olivia           St. Charles                       43.47    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Raeanna            St. Charles                       37.50    6   
  2 Panteleakis, Helene          St. Clare                         38.55    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:20.19    6   
  2 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:22.65    4   
  3 St. Clare  'B'                                               1:38.75    3   
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira            Notre Dame                      5-04.00    6   
  2 King, Angela                 Our Lady Good                   5-03.00    4   
  3 Panteleakis, Helene          St. Clare                       4-11.00    3   
  4 Raffone, Skylar              St. Dorothy                     4-00.00    2   
  5 Corson, Riley                St. Ann                         3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Standing Broad Jump 1st Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lauren            St. Clare                       5-04.00    6   
  2 Biundo, Ella                 St. Christopher                 5-00.00    4   
  3 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Sacred Heart                    4-01.00    3   
  4 Lopardo, Charlette           Our Lady Star of                2-11.00    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Pre-K& K
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neenan, Kacey                St. Clare                         20.00   3   1.14
  1 Petrarca, Giada              St. Clare                         20.00   3   1.14
  1 Pantaleo, Angelina           St. Clare                         20.00   2   1.14
  1 Pantaleo, Abrianna           St. Clare                         20.00   2   1.14
  1 Hill, Genai                  St.Rita                           20.00   3   1.14
  1 Alicandri, Abeline           St. Christopher                   20.00   3   1.14
  1 Russo, Victoria              St. Clare                         20.00   3   1.14
  1 Butler, Victoria             Our Lady Star of                  20.00   1   1.14
  1 Torres, Emma                 St.Rita                           20.00   1   1.14
  1 Borg, Emma                   St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   1   1.14
  1 Lopardo, Charlette           Our Lady Star of                  20.00   1   1.14
  1 Avaltroni, Mackenzie         Sacred Heart                      20.00   2   1.14
  1 McGrail, Lorelai             St. Clare                         20.00   2   1.14
  1 Cracchiolo, Gabriell         St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   2   1.14
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th&8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Nick               Our Lady Queen o                  13.39   2   6   
  2 Dunn, Justin                 St. Dorothy                       13.50   1   4   
  3 Newton, Matt                 Our Lady Queen o                  13.67   2   3   
  4 Rodriguez, Brandon           St. Christopher                   13.78   3   2   
  5 Niosi, Dean                  St. Charles                       13.94   1   1   
  6 Larosa, Alex                 Our Lady Help of                  14.01   2 
  7 Mauro, Thomas                Our Lady Good                     14.18   1 
  8 Oconnell, Ryan               Our Lady Good                     14.25   2 
  9 Gillies, Robert              St. Christopher                   14.44   1 
 10 Kitchen, Jake                Our Lady Help of                  14.66   1 
 11 Murray, Aidan                Blessed Sacramen                  14.87   2 
 12 Mazy, Jack                   St. Charles                       14.98   2 
 13 Hirsch, Damian               St. Joseph St. T                  15.13   3 
 14 Lamanna, George T            St. Charles                       15.54   2 
 15 Mannix, Josh                 St. Christopher                   15.63   4 
 16 Lorenzo, Christopher         St. Dorothy                       15.64   4 
 17 Raftery, Bryan               Our Lady Queen o                  15.71   1 
 18 Norberg, Andrew              Our Lady Good                     16.13   3 
 19 Puma, Salvatore              St. Clare                         16.27   1 
 20 Ascoli, Angelo               St.Rita                           17.09   4 
 21 Carrington, Jonathan         St. Peter St. Pa                  17.24   4 
 22 Kenny, John                  St. Charles                       17.48   1 
 23 Bartiromo, Brian             St. Charles                       17.84   4 
 24 Santini, Roger               St. Charles                       19.07   4 
 25 Copeland, Eric               Our Lady Queen o                  21.75   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7th&8th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paxis, Christopher           St. Charles                     1:03.29   1   6   
  2 Hofmann, Christian           St.Rita                         1:07.22   2   4   
  3 Genovese, Lawrence           St. Charles                     1:08.01   1   3   
  4 Moore, James                 St. Joseph St. T                1:11.20   2   2   
  5 Trarchina, Mark              Sacred Heart                    1:14.30   2   1   
  6 Castellano, Dan              Our Lady Queen o                1:14.56   1 
  7 Sokoll, Johnny               Our Lady Good                   1:16.77   2 
  8 Banjany, Cameron             St. Joseph St. T                1:18.90   1 
  9 Kelly, Bernie                Our Lady Queen o                1:26.09   1 
 10 Paletto, Jack                St. Joseph St. T                1:29.08   2 
 11 DePalo, Joseph               St. Clare                       1:30.85   2 
 12 Castellano, Gregory          St. Joseph St. T                1:32.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kevin                Blessed Sacramen                2:39.85    6   
  2 Thompson, Jared              Our Lady Queen o                2:55.44    4   
  3 Dertinger, Christopher       St. Charles                     3:01.53    3   
  4 Emanuel, Alexander           St. Dorothy                     3:21.65    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentivegna, Anthony          St. Charles                     5:16.25    6   
  2 Zanone, Christian            St. Clare                       6:11.04    4   
  3 Mooney, Christopher          St. Christopher                 6:25.39    3   
  4 Daunt, Arthur                St. Clare                       6:46.27    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Christopher  'A'                                           57.80    6   
  2 St. Charles  'A'                                               59.96    4   
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                                1:03.53    3   
  4 Our Lady Queen of Peace  'A'                                 1:03.87    2   
  5 St. Charles  'B'                                             1:05.68    1   
  6 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:07.04  
  7 Our Lady Queen of Peace  'B'                                 1:15.74  
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                                 DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mannix, Josh                 St. Christopher                13-09.00    6   
  2 Paxis, Christopher           St. Charles                    13-07.00    4   
  3 Gillies, Robert              St. Christopher                11-11.00    3   
  4 Raftery, Bryan               Our Lady Queen o               11-09.00    2   
  5 Kitchen, Jake                Our Lady Help of               11-02.00    1   
  6 Geressy, Thomas              Sacred Heart                   11-01.00  
  7 Newton, Matt                 Our Lady Queen o               10-06.00  
  8 Sokoll, Johnny               Our Lady Good                   9-05.00  
  9 Hirsch, Damian               St. Joseph St. T                9-03.00  
 10 Norberg, Andrew              Our Lady Good                   7-01.00  
 11 Larosa, Alex                 Our Lady Help of                5-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th&8th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Justin                 St. Dorothy                    31-04.00    6   
  2 Carrington, Jonathan         St. Peter St. Pa               30-11.00    4   
  3 Murray, Kevin                Blessed Sacramen               26-01.00    3   
  4 Mauro, Thomas                Our Lady Good                  24-11.00    2   
  5 Moore, James                 St. Joseph St. T               22-05.00    1   
  6 Santini, Roger               St. Charles                    19-06.00  
  6 Castellano, Dan              Our Lady Queen o               19-06.00  
  8 Lamanna, George T            St. Charles                    18-08.00  
  9 Copeland, Eric               Our Lady Queen o               16-10.00  
 10 Castellano, Gregory          St. Joseph St. T               16-03.00  
 11 Oconnell, Ryan               Our Lady Good                  16-00.00  
 12 Murray, Aidan                Blessed Sacramen               13-03.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7th&8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Brandon           St. Christopher                   59-05    6   
  2 Lorenzo, Christopher         St. Dorothy                       56-01    4   
  3 Hofmann, Christian           St.Rita                           55-02    3   
  4 Thompson, Jared              Our Lady Queen o                  51-01    2   
  5 Paquette, Nick               Our Lady Queen o                  49-03    1   
  6 Kelly, Bernie                Our Lady Queen o                  47-00  
  7 DePalo, Joseph               St. Clare                         39-10  
  8 Puma, Salvatore              St. Clare                         34-02  
  9 Paletto, Jack                St. Joseph St. T                  29-03  
 10 Kitchen, Jonathan            Our Lady Help of                   6-10  
 -- Mazy, Jack                   St. Charles                          DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th&6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Cole             St. Dorothy                       14.61   1   6   
  2 Gonzalez, Justin             Our Lady Star of                  15.61   5   4   
  3 Jarba, Malachi               St. Peter St. Pa                  15.71   3   3   
  4 Pannone, James               St. Joseph St. T                  15.73   2   2   
  5 Passentino, Michael          Our Lady Star of                  15.75   4   1   
  6 Valentine, Shaun             St. Peter St. Pa                  15.81   1 
  7 Manna, Evan                  Our Lady Good                     15.94   3 
  8 Mazy, Luke                   St. Charles                       16.58   4 
  9 Corigliano, Eric             St. Charles                       16.87   4 
 10 Sciortino, Anthony           St. Dorothy                       16.97   2 
 11 Cordero, Evan                St. Ann                           16.99   4 
 12 Caccavo, Jason               Our Lady Star of                  17.00   3 
 13 Caputo, Max                  St. Dorothy                       17.24   5 
 14 Freeman, Stephen             St. Peter St. Pa                  17.29   4 
 15 Dunn, Nicholas               St. Dorothy                       17.34   2 
 16 Amato, Matthew               St. Charles                       17.41   1 
 17 Fiorito, Eric                St. Joseph St. T                  17.42   3 
 18 Leykin, Jonathan             St.Rita                           17.63   5 
 19 Calvo, Matthew               St. Clare                         17.68   5 
 20 Corigliano, Michael          St. Charles                       17.69   3 
 21 Falcone, Joseph              St. Joseph St. T                  17.76   1 
 22 Larson, Richard              St.Rita                           17.78   1 
 23 Gillen, Brian                St. Clare                         18.22   4 
 24 Mahoney, Peter               St. Clare                         18.40   3 
 25 Sweeney, Christopher         Our Lady Star of                  18.73   5 
 26 Corigliano, Aiden            St. Charles                       19.15   5 
 27 Cobovic, Jake                St. Dorothy                       19.21   4 
 27 Rosario, Alexander           St. Dorothy                       19.21   5 
 29 Deloughry, Dennis            Blessed Sacramen                  19.58   3 
 30 Duchene, James               St. Christopher                   20.29   4 
 31 Mainolfi, Jason              Our Lady Queen o                  20.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th&6th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Connor               St.Rita                           30.37   2   6   
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Sacred Heart                      30.74   2   4   
  3 Seta, Matthew                St. Charles                       32.87   2   3   
  4 Talvy, Justin                St. Charles                       32.99   2   2   
  5 Rapacciulo, Nicholas         St. Clare                         33.66   1   1   
  6 Perazzo, Joseph              St.Rita                           34.49   1 
  7 Micho, Matthew               St. Clare                         35.11   2 
  8 Logan, Joseph                St. Clare                         35.54   1 
  9 Zarella, Anthony             Our Lady Help of                  36.76   2 
 10 Perera, Keeth                St. Peter St. Pa                  38.32   1 
 11 Festa, James                 Blessed Sacramen                  38.88   1 
 12 Ratto, John                  Our Lady Star of                  39.85   1 
 13 Bonacci, Nicholas            Our Lady Star of                  39.94   1 
 14 Falcone, Frank               St. Joseph St. T                  42.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calafiore, Michael           St. Charles                     1:07.78    6   
  2 Spezio, Louis                St. Clare                       1:08.48    4   
  3 Offenberg, Robert            Sacred Heart                    1:12.61    3   
  4 Cucco, Joseph                St. Charles                     1:13.20    2   
  5 Markase, Sebastian           Blessed Sacramen                1:27.25    1   
  6 Ahlstrom, Brendan            St. Dorothy                     1:30.75  
  7 Ramos, Matthew               St. Clare                       1:32.66  
  8 Hill, Dave                   St.Rita                         1:35.13  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Luke                 Sacred Heart                    2:50.75    6   
  2 Miller, Andrew               St. Clare                       3:04.10    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th&6th
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:05.10   1   6   
  2 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:06.46   1   4   
  3 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                                1:07.28   1   2.50
  3 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:07.28   1   2.50
  5 Academy of St.Dorothy  'A'                                   1:09.32   1   1   
  6 St. Peter St. Paul  'A'                                      1:09.62   1 
  7 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'B'                                1:11.79   2 
  8 St. Charles  'B'                                             1:12.09   2 
  9 St. Clare  'B'                                               1:13.30   2 
 -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys Long Jump 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seta, Matthew                St. Charles                    11-08.25    6   
  2 Emanuel, Alexander           St. Dorothy                    10-08.00    4   
  3 Manna, Evan                  Our Lady Good                  10-04.00    3   
  4 Corigliano, Eric             St. Charles                    10-00.00    2   
  5 Hill, Dave                   St.Rita                         9-07.75    1   
  6 Fiorito, Eric                St. Joseph St. T                9-06.00  
  7 Valentine, Shaun             St. Peter St. Pa                8-08.25  
  7 Micho, Matthew               St. Clare                       8-08.25  
  9 Dunn, Nicholas               St. Dorothy                     8-02.00  
  9 Corigliano, Aiden            St. Charles                     8-02.00  
 11 Jarba, Malachi               St. Peter St. Pa                8-01.50  
 12 Zarella, Anthony             Our Lady Help of                7-07.50  
 13 Sweeney, Christopher         Our Lady Star of                7-00.00  
 14 Logan, Joseph                St. Clare                       6-07.00  
 15 Caccavo, Jason               Our Lady Star of                6-06.75  
 16 Bonacci, Nicholas            Our Lady Star of                6-05.00  
 17 Markase, Sebastian           Blessed Sacramen                6-01.00  
 18 Perera, Keeth                St. Peter St. Pa                5-01.25  
 19 Deloughry, Dennis            Blessed Sacramen                5-01.00  
 -- Spezio, Louis                St. Clare                            DQ  
 -- Ratto, John                  Our Lady Star of                     DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlstrom, Brendan            St. Dorothy                    25-06.00    6   
  2 Sciortino, Anthony           St. Dorothy                    24-01.00    4   
  3 Talvy, Justin                St. Charles                    23-01.00    3   
  4 Pannone, James               St. Joseph St. T               21-04.00    2   
  5 Zanone, Christian            St. Clare                      21-01.00    1   
  6 Calvo, Matthew               St. Clare                      20-00.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Justin             Our Lady Star of               16-11.00  
  8 Corigliano, Michael          St. Charles                    16-10.00  
  9 Litkenhaus, Steven           St. Christopher                16-08.00  
 10 Freeman, Stephen             St. Peter St. Pa               16-06.00  
 11 Duchene, James               St. Christopher                14-06.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 5th Grade 5th&6th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Offenberg, Robert            Sacred Heart                      63-00    6   
  2 Ramos, Matthew               St. Clare                         48-05    4   
  3 Caccavo, Matthew             Our Lady Star of                  47-05    3   
  4 Dertinger, Christopher       St. Charles                       45-06    2   
  5 Passentino, Michael          Our Lady Star of                  45-04    1   
  6 Murphy, Connor               St.Rita                           42-11  
  7 Caputo, Max                  St. Dorothy                       42-07  
  8 Mainolfi, Jason              Our Lady Queen o                  42-03  
  9 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Sacred Heart                      40-04  
 10 Daunt, Arthur                St. Clare                         36-04  
 11 Abbruzzese, Cole             St. Dorothy                       35-05  
 12 Falcone, Frank               St. Joseph St. T                  33-03  
 13 Cobovic, Jake                St. Dorothy                       22-05  
 -- Rosario, Alexander           St. Dorothy                          DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Joseph               St. Charles                       16.74   2   6   
  2 Butler, James                Our Lady Star of                  16.88   1   4   
  3 Alicandri, Preston           St. Christopher                   17.05   2   3   
  4 Rojales, Adam                St.Rita                           17.33   1   2   
  5 Bonacci, Dominick            Our Lady Star of                  18.03   1   1   
  6 Ferrie, Jack                 Our Lady Good                     18.44   1 
  7 Cameron, Daniel              St. Christopher                   18.72   2 
  8 Winn, James                  St.Rita                           18.76   1 
  9 Morrissey, D.J.              Our Lady Star of                  18.88   2 
 10 Litkenhaus, Sean             St. Christopher                   19.03   2 
 11 Seidito, William             Our Lady Star of                  19.13   2 
 12 Papandrea, Michael           St. Charles                       19.20   2 
 13 Neenan, Michael              St. Clare                         19.39   1 
 14 Cisak, Nicholas              St. Joseph St. T                  20.04   1 
 15 McGrail, Jack                St. Clare                         21.06   2 
 16 Kurt, Aidan                  St. Joseph St. T                  22.88   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damien, Wilkonson            St. Christopher                   15.70   2   6   
  2 Camara, Elijah               St. Peter St. Pa                  16.15   1   4   
  3 Cleary, Connor               St. Charles                       16.80   1   3   
  4 Festa, Joseph                Blessed Sacramen                  17.01   1   2   
  5 Mieles, AJ                   St. Charles                       17.08   2   1   
  6 Parson, William              St. Charles                       17.36   1 
  7 Bonifacio, Luke              St. Charles                       18.47   1 
  8 Naccara, Nicholas            Our Lady Star of                  18.66   1 
  9 Buenaventura, Peter          St.Rita                           18.91   2 
 10 Driscoll, John               St. Charles                       19.10   2 
 11 LeFurge, Jesse               Sacred Heart                      19.21   2 
 12 Marone, Peter                Our Lady Star of                  20.90   2 
 13 Barrett, Stephen             St. Clare                         21.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirfield, Matthew            St. Charles                       34.20    6   
  2 Rhodes, John                 St. Charles                       36.19    4   
  3 Biundo, Luca                 St. Christopher                   41.45    3   
  4 Pollice, Michael             Sacred Heart                      41.58    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarba, Isaac                 St. Peter St. Pa                  34.76    6   
  2 Quintana, Christopher        Our Lady Star of                  37.15    4   
  3 Parson, Patrick              St. Charles                       37.22    3   
  4 Fitzgerald, Gregory          St. Clare                         39.38    2   
  5 Alivez, Antonio              St. Dorothy                       42.32    1   
  6 Edwards, Anthony             St. Joseph St. T                  42.40  
  7 Gentile, Luca                St. Clare                         44.38  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Veikai, Abu                  St. Peter St. Pa                1:13.60   1   6   
  2 Adamo, James                 St. Charles                     1:15.23   1   4   
  3 Pasqualone, Gianni           St. Clare                       1:23.32   2   3   
  4 Aviles, Damian               Blessed Sacramen                1:24.56   2   2   
  5 Pisapia, Derek               St. Joseph St. T                1:25.71   2   1   
  6 George, Robert               St. Clare                       1:27.50   3 
  7 Wiatrak, Alex                Sacred Heart                    1:29.93   2 
  8 Pantaleo, Davis              St. Clare                       1:30.49   3 
  9 Cosgriff, Matthew            St. Joseph St. T                1:33.60   1 
 10 McAnuff, Shane               St. Christopher                 1:33.68   2 
 11 Lebow, Paul                  St. Clare                       1:36.10   3 
 12 Avaltroni, Gavin             Sacred Heart                    1:36.87   2 
 13 Rhodes, Hunter               St. Charles                     1:37.17   2 
 14 LeFurge, Luke                Sacred Heart                    1:38.28   3 
 15 Zagami, Nicholas             St. Clare                       1:38.72   3 
 16 Cronin, Todd                 St. Clare                       1:43.92   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitale, Adam                 St. Charles                     6:40.38    6   
  2 Ryan, Daniel                 Our Lady Star of                7:35.55    4   
  3 D'Esposito, Martin           St. Clare                       7:41.30    3   
  4 LaMarca, James               Our Lady Star of                7:45.61    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd&4th
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:07.29   1   6   
  2 St. Charles  'B'                                             1:11.79   2   4   
  3 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                                1:12.20   1   3   
  4 St. Christopher  'A'                                         1:12.69   1   2   
  5 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:12.70   1   1   
  6 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:16.06   1 
  7 St. Clare  'B'                                               1:16.59   2 
  8 St. Christopher  'B'                                         1:20.44   2 
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                            1:22.55   2 
 10 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:23.40   1 
 
Boys Long Jump 3rd Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aviles, Damian               Blessed Sacramen                8-09.00    6   
  2 Pasqualone, Gianni           St. Clare                       8-08.00    4   
  3 LaMarca, James               Our Lady Star of                8-06.00    3   
  4 Jarba, Isaac                 St. Peter St. Pa                7-04.00    2   
  5 Pisapia, Derek               St. Joseph St. T                6-02.00    1   
  6 LeFurge, Luke                Sacred Heart                    6-01.00  
  7 Wiatrak, Alex                Sacred Heart                    5-10.00  
  8 Seidito, William             Our Lady Star of                5-09.00  
 -- Alivez, Antonio              St. Dorothy                        FOUL  
 -- Avaltroni, Gavin             Sacred Heart                       FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damien, Wilkonson            St. Christopher                11-03.00    6   
  2 Parson, William              St. Charles                     9-07.00    4   
  3 Adamo, James                 St. Charles                     8-11.00    3   
  4 Veikai, Abu                  St. Peter St. Pa                8-03.00    2   
  5 Cosgriff, Matthew            St. Joseph St. T                8-01.00    1   
  6 Logan, Joseph                St. Clare                       6-02.00  
  7 Biundo, Luca                 St. Christopher                 6-01.00  
  8 Barrett, Stephen             St. Clare                       4-09.00  
 -- Festa, Joseph                Blessed Sacramen                     ND  
 -- Camara, Elijah               St. Peter St. Pa                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4th Grade 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonifacio, Luke              St. Charles                    17-09.00    6   
  2 Smith, Thomas                Sacred Heart                   17-02.00    4   
  3 LeFurge, Jesse               Sacred Heart                   14-06.00    3   
  4 Driscoll, John               St. Charles                    14-04.00    2   
  5 Alicandri, Preston           St. Christopher                14-00.00    1   
  6 Cisak, Nicholas              St. Joseph St. T               13-06.00  
  6 Kurt, Aidan                  St. Joseph St. T               13-06.00  
  8 Bonacci, Dominick            Our Lady Star of               13-04.00  
  9 McAnuff, Shane               St. Christopher                13-01.00  
 10 Pollice, Michael             Sacred Heart                   13-00.00  
 11 D'Esposito, Martin           St. Clare                      12-09.00  
 12 Ryan, Daniel                 Our Lady Star of               12-05.00  
 13 Marone, Peter                Our Lady Star of               10-00.00  
 -- Butler, James                Our Lady Star of                   FOUL  
 -- Smith, Jack                  Sacred Heart                       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 3rd&4th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, John                 St. Charles                       44-06    6   
  2 Naccara, Nicholas            Our Lady Star of                  42-07    4   
  3 Cameron, Daniel              St. Christopher                   41-05    3   
  4 Litkenhaus, Sean             St. Christopher                   39-03    2   
  5 Ferrie, Jack                 Our Lady Good                     37-07    1   
  6 McGrail, Jack                St. Clare                         37-02  
  7 George, Robert               St. Clare                         36-06  
  8 Williams, Johnathan          St. Joseph St. T                  35-00  
  9 Rhodes, Hunter               St. Charles                       27-04  
 10 Morrissey, D.J.              Our Lady Star of                  26-05  
 11 Edwards, Anthony             St. Joseph St. T                  25-03  
 -- Pisapia, Derek               St. Joseph St. T                     DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st&2nd
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Signorastri, Luigi           St. Charles                       18.70   1   6   
  2 Hill, Darnell                St.Rita                           18.72   1   4   
  3 Tierney, Timothy             Blessed Sacramen                  19.38   1   3   
  4 Mcginley, Brayden            Blessed Sacramen                  19.49   2   2   
  5 Martinez, Kyle               Blessed Sacramen                  20.26   1   1   
  6 McGinley, Dylan              Blessed Sacramen                  20.80   2 
  7 Rivera, Noah                 Our Lady Good                     20.94   1 
  8 Simone, Christian            St. Charles                       21.81   2 
  9 Ruggeri, Salvatore           St. Charles                       22.56   1 
 10 Cruz, Ryan                   St. Charles                       22.77   2 
 11 Carrubba, Pietro Sant        St. Clare                         23.74   2 
 12 Ferrie, Christopher          Our Lady Good                     24.06   2 
 13 Noia, Kaiden                 Our Lady Star of                  24.08   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anzalone, James              Our Lady Star of                  17.15   1   6   
  2 DeVito, Luke                 St. Christopher                   18.21   1   4   
  3 Mieles, Matthew              St. Charles                       18.33   1   3   
  4 Passatino, Matthew           Blessed Sacramen                  18.34   1   2   
  5 LaBarbera, Jeremiah          St. Clare                         18.35   1   1   
  6 Vollaro, Anthony             Our Lady Star of                  18.37   2 
  7 Rieb, Robert                 St. Clare                         18.38   2 
  8 Jose, Matthew                St.Rita                           18.53   3 
  9 Benevento, Nicholas          St. Clare                         18.59   3 
 10 Akpata, Micah                St. Peter St. Pa                  18.92   3 
 11 Dunning, Qua'Dream           St. Peter St. Pa                  19.05   4 
 12 Klippel, Brysen              St. Clare                         19.16   4 
 13 Vitale, Joseph               Our Lady Star of                  19.63   1 
 14 Matrisciani, Collin          St.Rita                           19.95   3 
 15 Maranzano, Anthony           St. Clare                         19.99   3 
 16 Macchia, Jason               St. Christopher                   20.29   1 
 17 demartino, logan             Our Lady Star of                  20.46   2 
 18 Lauricello, Peter            St. Joseph St. T                  20.58   2 
 19 O'Rourke, Michael            St. Joseph St. T                  20.63   2 
 20 Noia, Cameron                Our Lady Star of                  21.16   4 
 21 Smith, Jack                  Sacred Heart                      21.49   3 
 22 Greco, Andrew                St. Clare                         21.86   4 
 23 Geraldi, Joseph              Our Lady Star of                  21.99   4 
 24 distephano, michael          Our Lady Star of                  22.26   2 
 25 Cisak, Alex                  St. Joseph St. T                  22.57   2 
 26 VanDerwerken, Charles        St. Dorothy                       22.99   1 
 27 Moore, Thomas                St. Joseph St. T                  23.32   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sean                   St. Charles                       42.59    6   
  2 Comia, Jacob                 Our Lady Star of                  44.01    4   
  3 Mendoza, Matthew Joshu       Our Lady Good                     44.20    3   
  4 Geller, Vincent              St. Joseph St. T                  47.58    2   
  5 Baione, Robert               Our Lady Star of                  48.42    1   
  6 Offenberg, Stefan            Sacred Heart                      49.27  
  7 Catalano, Cameron            Sacred Heart                      51.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Jeremy               Sacred Heart                      37.76    6   
  2 Amato, Michael               St. Charles                       37.80    4   
  3 Miller, Robert               St. Clare                         38.24    3   
  4 Mendenhall, Braden           St. Clare                         41.19    2   
  5 Auletti, Nicholas            St. Joseph St. T                  44.71    1   
  6 Peckerman, Matthew           St. Joseph St. T                  45.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Charles  'A'                                             1:17.81    6   
  2 St. Clare  'A'                                               1:17.96    4   
  3 Our Lady Star of the Sea  'A'                                1:18.68    3   
  4 Blessed Sacrament  'A'                                       1:24.61    2   
  5 St. Rita  'A'                                                1:27.54    1   
  6 St. Joseph St. Thomas  'A'                                   1:29.03  
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                            1:30.00  
  8 St. Charles  'B'                                             1:33.04  
 
Boys Standing Broad Jump 2nd Grade 1st&2nd
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nusser-Meany, Jake           Our Lady Help of                6-01.00    6   
  2 Anzalone, James              Our Lady Star of                5-06.00    3.50
  2 DeVito, Luke                 St. Christopher                 5-06.00    3.50
  4 Offenberg, Stefan            Sacred Heart                    5-02.00    2   
  5 Mendenhall, Braden           St. Clare                       5-00.00    0.50
  5 Comia, Jacob                 Our Lady Star of                5-00.00    0.50
  7 Akpata, Micah                St. Peter St. Pa                4-11.00  
  7 Dunning, Qua'Dream           St. Peter St. Pa                4-11.00  
  9 Waters, Jeremy               Sacred Heart                    4-10.00  
  9 Vitale, Joseph               Our Lady Star of                4-10.00  
 11 Mendoza, Matthew Joshu       Our Lady Good                   4-08.00  
 12 Hunt, Sean                   St. Charles                     4-06.00  
 12 Amato, Michael               St. Charles                     4-06.00  
 14 Catalano, Cameron            Sacred Heart                    4-04.00  
 15 Macchia, Jason               St. Christopher                 4-02.00  
 15 Passatino, Matthew           Blessed Sacramen                4-02.00  
 15 Baione, Robert               Our Lady Star of                4-02.00  
 15 Vitale, Adam                 St. Charles                     4-02.00  
 15 Signorastri, Luigi           St. Charles                     4-02.00  
 20 Carrubba, Pietro Sant        St. Clare                       3-06.00  
 20 VanDerwerken, Charles        St. Dorothy                     3-06.00  
 20 Ferrie, Christopher          Our Lady Good                   3-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Pre-K& K
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calvo, Louie                 St.Rita                           20.00   3   0.69
  1 Pisapia, Christian           St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   1   0.69
  1 Baione, Robert               Our Lady Star of                  20.00   3   0.69
  1 Green, Brian                 Our Lady Star of                  20.00   1   0.69
  1 Amato, Giuseppe              Our Lady Star of                  20.00   1   0.69
  1 Deloughry, Jack              Blessed Sacramen                  20.00   1   0.69
  1 Taylor, Ryan                 St. Clare                         20.00   3   0.69
  1 Rieb, Ryan                   St. Clare                         20.00   3   0.69
  1 Cucuzza, Luke                St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   3   0.69
  1 Curich, Michael              St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   3   0.69
  1 Poggioli, Peter              St. Clare                         20.00   3   0.69
  1 Wildrick, Nathan             St. Clare                         20.00   3   0.69
  1 Aviles, Camilo               Blessed Sacramen                  20.00   2   0.69
  1 Barbarino, Steven            St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   2   0.69
  1 Edwards, Joseph              St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   2   0.69
  1 Rice, Jonathan               St.Rita                           20.00   2   0.69
  1 Jose, Jonathan               St.Rita                           20.00   2   0.69
  1 Gulotta, Vincent             Our Lady Star of                  20.00   2   0.69
  1 O'Connell, Liam              St. Clare                         20.00   1   0.69
  1 Cook, Colin                  St. Ann                           20.00   1   0.69
  1 Lombardi, Robert             St. Charles                       20.00   1   0.69
  1 Plaza, Jonathan              St.Rita                           20.00   2   0.69
  1 Reilly, Ryan                 St. Joseph St. T                  20.00   1   0.69
 
               Women - 7th&8th - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph St. Thomas       30        2) St. Rita                   21.33
    3) Our Lady of Good Counsel    15.66     4) Notre Dame Academy         15   
    5) St. Clare                   14        6) St. Christopher             6   
    6) Blessed Sacrament            6        6) Our Lady Queen of Peace     6   
    6) St. Charles                  6       10) St. Ann                     3   
   10) Our Lady Star of the Sea     3       12) Our Lady Help of Christia   1   
 
               Women - 5th&6th - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy          25        2) Sacred Heart               22   
    2) St. Joseph St. Thomas       22        4) St. Rita                   16   
    5) St. Christopher              6        5) Academy of St.Dorothy       6   
    5) St. Charles                  6        8) Our Lady Queen of Peace     4.50
    9) Our Lady Star of the Sea     4       10) St. Clare                   3   
   11) Our Lady of Good Counsel     2       12) St. Ann                     1.50
 
              Women - 3rd&4th - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Clare                   49        2) St. Charles                28   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          20        4) St. Rita                   18   
    5) St. Peter St. Paul          16        6) Sacred Heart                8   
    6) St. Joseph St. Thomas        8        6) Our Lady Help of Christia   8   
    9) St. Christopher              5       10) Our Lady Star of the Sea    1   
 
               Women - 1st&2nd - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Clare                   32        2) St. Charles                23   
    3) Our Lady of Good Counsel    14        4) Notre Dame Academy          8   
    5) St. Joseph St. Thomas        6        6) St. Christopher             4   
    7) Sacred Heart                 3        7) St. Peter St. Paul          3   
    9) Our Lady Star of the Sea     2        9) Academy of St.Dorothy       2   
   11) St. Rita                     1       11) St. Ann                     1   
 
              Women - Pre-K& K - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Clare                    6.85     2) St. Rita                    2.28
    2) St. Joseph St. Thomas        2.28     2) Our Lady Star of the Sea    2.28
    5) St. Christopher              1.14     5) Sacred Heart                1.14